Ultra Music Festival 2013 Set Times Have Been Announced!

by -

Ultra Music Festival Site Map

FRIDAY, 15th MARCH Ultra Music Festival

MAIN STAGE

Swedish House Mafia 10:30pm-12:00
Afrojack 9:00pm-10:00pm
Fedde Le Grand 7:55pm-8:55pm
Nicky Romero 6:55pm-7:55pm
Cazzette 5:55pm-6:55pm
Helena 5:00pm-5:55pm

CARL COX & FRIENDS

Fatboy Slim 10:30pm-12:00pm
Carl Cox 8:30pm-10:30pm
John Digweed 7:15pm-8:30pm
Jamie Jones 6:00pm-7:15pm
Cassy 5:00pm-6:00pm

LIVE STAGE

Nicolas Jaar 11:00pm-12:00pm
Crystal Castles 10:00pm-10:50pm
Boys Noize 8:20pm-9:35pm
Modestep 7:10pm-8:00pm
White Noise 6:50pm-7:10pm
AraabMuzik 6:00pm-6:50pm
Goldfish 5:00pm-5:45pm

ULTRA BUENOS AIRES

Paul van Dyk 11:00pm-12:00
ATB 10:00pm-11:00pm
Dash Berlin 9:00pm-10:00pm
Ferry Corsten 8:00pm-9:00pm
Markus Schulz 7:00pm-8:00pm
Tritonal 6:00pm-7:00pm
Norin & Rad 5:00pm-6:00pm

MIXMAG

Dubfire 11:00pm-12:00
Carlo Lio 10:00pm-11:00pm
Ida Enberg 9:00pm-10:00pm
Green Velvet 8:00pm-9:00pm
Josh Wink 7:00pm-8:00pm
Steve Bug 6:00pm-7:00pm
Elio Riso 5:00pm-6:00pm

BASS STATION

DJ Marky 11:00pm-12:00
Tantrum Desire 10:00pm-11:00pm
Drumsound & Bassline Smith 9:00pm-10:00pm
Dieselboy 8:00pm-9:00pm
Black Sun Empire 7:00pm-8:00pm
Matrix & Futurebound 6:00pm-7:00pm
Concord Dawn 5:00pm-6:00pm

ECO VILLAGE

Krafty Kuts 11:00pm-12:00
Plump DJs 10:00pm-11:00pm
Baby Anne 9:00pm-10:00pm
DJ Icey 8:00pm-9:00pm
Dzeko & Torres 7:00pm-8:00pm
Alex Gaudino 6:00pm-7:00pm
Spaceman 5:00pm-6:00pm

SATURDAY, 16th MARCH Ultra Music Festival

MAINSTAGE

Deadmau5 10:45pm – 12:00
Kaskade 9:20pm – 10:20pm
Knife Party 8:05pm – 9:05pm
Hardwell 7:00pm – 8:00pm
Porter Robinson 6:00pm – 7:00pm
Madeon 5:00pm – 6:00pm
Flux Pavilion & Doctor P 4:00pm – 5:00pm
Borgore 3:00pm – 4:00pm
Datsik 2:00pm – 3:00pm
Tommie Sunshine 1:00pm – 2:00pm
Miss Nine 12:00 – 1:00pm

CARL COX & FRIENDS

Richie Hawtin 10:00pm – 12:00
Carl Cox 8:00pm – 10:00pm
TBA 6:00pm – 8:00pm
Tania Vulcano 4:00pm – 6:00pm
Nicole Moudaber 2:00pm – 4:00pm
Uto Karem 12:00pm – 2:00pm

LIVE STAGE

11:00pm – 12:00 Infected Mushroom
9:40pm – 10:40pm Faithless
8:20pm – 9:20pm Pretty Lights
7:00pm – 8:00pm Yeasayer
5:30pm – 6:30pm Thievery Corporation
4:10pm – 5:00pm Matt & Kim
3:00pm – 3:50pm Disclosure
1:50pm – 2:40pm Azari & III
12:40pm – 1:30pm Icona Pop
12:00pm – 12:20pm White Noize

ULTRA EUROPE

Benny Benassi – 11:00pm – 12:00
Martin Solveig – 10:00pm – 11:00pm
Laidback Luke – 9:00pm – 10:00pm
Dirty South – 8:00pm – 9:00pm
Sander van Doorn – 7:00pm – 8:00pm
Bingo Players – 6:00pm – 7:00pm
Chuckie – 5:00pm – 6:00pm
Nervo – 4:00pm – 5:00pm
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano – 3:00pm – 4:00pm
Walden – 2:00pm – 3:00pm
Camilo Franco – 1:00pm – 2:00pm
Project 46 – 12:00pm – 1:00pm

BEDROCK

Marco Bailey 10:45pm – 12:00
Christian Smith – 9:30pm – 10:45pm
Pig & Dan – 8:15pm – 9:30pm
Henry Saiz Live – 7:15pm – 8:15pm
Quivver – 5:15pm – 6:15pm
Jozif – 4:15pm – 5:15pm
John Digweed – 3:00pm – 4:15pm
Stelious Vassiloudis – 2:00pm – 3:00pm
Edu Imbernon – 1:00pm – 2:00pm
Christopher James – 12:00 – 1:00pm

OWSLA

Alvin Risk – 9:00pm – 12:00
Jack Beats – 8:00pm – 9:00pm
The M Machine – 7:00pm – 8:00pm
Birdy Nam Nam – 6:00pm – 7:00pm
Koan Sound – 5:00pm – 6:00pm
Seven Lions – 4:00pm – 5:00pm
Alex Metric – 3:00pm – 4:00pm
Nick Thayer – 2:00pm – 3:00pm
Kill Paris – 1:00pm – 2:00pm
Blood Diamonds – 12:00pm – 1:00pm

ECO VILLAGE

Mykris – 11:00pm – 12:00
Jimmie Page – 10:00pm – 11:00pm
Jason Daniel – 9:00pm – 10:00pm
Marvin Delgado – 8:00pm – 9:00pm
Roman Nicolai – 7:00pm – 8:00pm
Kinesis – 6:00pm – 7:00pm
Hil Huerta – 5:00pm – 6:00pm
Rodrgio Vieira – 4:00pm – 5:00pm
Thomas Turner – 3:00pm – 4:00pm
Co-Op – 1:00pm – 2:00pm
Professor Genius Brains – 12:30pm – 1:00pm
Valarezo – 12:00pm – 12:30pm

SUNDAY, 17th MARCH Ultra Music Festival

MAIN STAGE

Armin van Buuren – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Above & Beyond – 8:55pm-9:55pm
Bassnectar – 7:50pm-8:50pm
Zedd – 6:45pm-7:45pm
Steve Aoki – 5:45pm-6:45pm
Wolfgang Gartner – 4:45pm – 5:45pm
Tommy Trash – 3:45pm – 4:45pm
Arty – 2:45pm – 3:45pm
Otto Knows – 1:45pm-2:45pm
Deniz Koyu – 12:45pm-1:45pm
Classix – 12:00pm-12:45pm

SPACE IBIZA

David Guetta – 9:30pm-11:00pm
Tiesto – 8:00pm – 9:30pm
Avicii – 6:30pm-8:00pm
Calvin Harris – 5:30pm-6:30pm
Eric Prydz – 4:00pm-5:00pm
Alesso – 3:00pm-4:00pm
Thomas Gold – 2:00pm-3:00pm
Danny Avila – 1:00pm-2:00pm
Alvaro – 12:00pm – 1:00pm

LIVE STAGE

Booka Shade Live: 10:00pm-11:00pm
The Weeknd – 8:40pm – 9:40pm
Snoop Dogg – 7:20pm-8:20pm
Major Lazer – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Azealia Banks – 4:50pm-5:40pm
Krewella – 3:30pm-4:30pm
Rudimental – 2:10pm-3:10pm
Kidnap Kid – 1:50pm-2:10pm
Lexz Pryde – 1:10pm – 1:50pm
Space Ghost Purp – 12:00pm-12:50pm

ULTRA CHILE

Zeds Dead – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Sub Focus – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Rusko – 8:00pm-9:00pm
Dillon Francis – 7:00pm-8:00pm
Crookers – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Dog Blood – 5:00pm-6:00pm
Flosstradamus – 4:00pm-5:00pm
12th Planet – 3:00pm-4:00pm
Adventure Club – 2:00pm-3:00pm
French Fries – 1:00pm-2:00pm
Samo Sound Boy – 12:00pm – 1:00pm

SURFACE

Claude Vonstroke – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Maceo Plex – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Maya Jane Coles – 8:00pm-9:00pm
Magda – 7:00pm-8:00pm
Art Department – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Guy Gerber – 5:00pm-6:00pm
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs – 4:00pm-5:00pm
Wolf Lamb vs Soul Clap – 1:30pm-4:00pm
Dusky – 12:00pm-1:30pm

TOOLROOM KNIGHTS

Mark Knight – 9:30pm-11:00pm
Sander Kleinenberg – 8:30pm-9:30pm
Chus & Ceballos – 7:30pm-8:30pm
Butch – 6:30pm-7:30pm
Friendly Fires – 5:30pm-6:30pm
Mihalis Safras – 4:30pm-5:30pm
Prok & Fitch – 3:30pm-4:30pm
Phunk Investigation – 1:30pm-2:30pm
Mark Storie – 12:00pm-1:30pm

ECO VILLAGE

Wyzzard – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Afrobeta – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Nate Campbell – 8:00pm-9:00pm
RiotGear – 7:00pm-8:00pm
Yolanda Be Cool – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Miss Melera – 5:00pm-6:00pm
Bass Control – 4:00pm-5:00pm
SoundSex – 3:15pm-4:00pm
Los De La Vega – 2:30pm-3:15pm
TakShak – 1:45pm-2:30pm
Quentin Mosimann – 1:00pm-1:45pm
y100 – 12:00pm-1:00pm

FRIDAY, 22nd MARCH Ultra Music Festival

MAIN STAGE

Tiesto – 10:30-12:00
Avicii – 9:00-10:15
Eric Prydz – 7:50 – 8:50
Martin Solveig – 6:45-7:45
R3hab – 5:50-6:45
Swanky Tunes vs Hard Rock Sofa – 5:00-5:50

CARL COX & FRIENDS

Luciano – 10:30-12:00
Carl Cox – 8:30-10:30
Adam Beyer – 7:00-8:30
Umek – 6:00-7:00
Yousef – 5:00-6:00

LIVE STAGE

Bloody Beetroots Live – 11:00-12:00
Boys Noize – 9:20-10:35
Sleigh Bells – 8:00-9:00
Matt & Kim – 6:30-7:30
Kerli – 6:10-6:20
Capital Cities – 5:00-6:10

ULTRA BRASIL

Afrojack – 11:00-12:00
Kaskade – 10:00-11:00
Fedde Le Grand – 9:00-10:00
Nicky Romero – 8:00-9:00
Cazzette – 7:00-8:00
Deniz Koyu – 6:00-7:00
Bambi – 5:00-6:00

UNDERGROUND STORY

Carl Craig – 11:00-12:00
Nina Kraviz – 10:00-11:00
Stacey Pullen – 9:00-10:00
Kevin Saunderson – 8:00-9:00
Audiofly – 7:00-8:00
Radio Slave – 6:00-7:00
Paul Woolford – 5:00-6:00

JACKED

Quintino – 11:00-12:00
Sidney Samson – 10:00-11:00
Bobby Burns – 9:00-10:00
Shermanology – 8:15-9:00
Leroy Styles – 7:30-8:15
Nick van de Wall – 6:30-7:30
Bassjackers – 5:45-6:30
Gregor Salto – 5:00-5:45

ECO VILLAGE

Krafty Kuts – 11:00-12:00
Plump DJs – 10:00-11:00
Baby Anne – 9:00-10:00
DJ Icey – 8:00-9:00
Proxxy & Lantern – 7:00-8:00
Brazen – 6:00-7:00
Trip Therapy – 5:00-6:00

SATURDAY, 23rd MARCH Ultra Music Festival

MAIN STAGE

Deadmau5 – 10:45-12:00
David Guetta – 9:20-10:20
Calvin Harris – 8:00-9:00
Fatboy Slim – 6:55-7:55
Benny Benassi – 5:45-6:45
Laidback Luke – 4:45-5:45
Chuckie – 3:45-4:45
Rusko – 2:45-3:45
Cedric Gervais – 1:45-2:45
Adrian Lux – 1:00-1:45
Mykris – 12:00-1:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS

Sven Vath – 10:00pm-12:00
Carl Cox – 8:00pm-10:00pm
Richie Hawtin – 6:00pm-8:00pm
Cirez D – 4:00pm-6:00pm
Magda – 2:00pm-4:00pm
Just Be – 12:00pm-2:00pm

LIVE STAGE

Faithless – 9:30pm-10:30pm
Booka Shade Live – 8:10pm-9:10pm
Yeasayer – 6:50pm-7:50pm
Thievery Corporation – 5:20pm-6:20pm
Disclosure – 4:00pm-4:50pm
Azari & III – 2:50pm-3:40pm
Robert DeLong – 1:40pm-2:30pm
White Noize – 1:20pm-1:40pm
Icona Pop – 12:30pm-1:20pm
Afrobeta – 12:00pm-12:20pm

DROP ZONE

Borgore – 11:00pm-12:00pm
Bassnectar – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Flux Pavilion vs Doctor P – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Sub Focus – 8:00pm-9:00pm
Zeds Dead – 7:00pm-8:00pm
Krewella – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Andy C – 5:00pm-6:00pm
Kill The Noise – 4:00pm-5:00pm
12th Planet – 3:00pm-4:00pm
Datsik – 2:00pm-3:00pm
Adventure Club – 1:00pm-2:00pm
Delta Heavy – 12:00pm-1:00pm

SPACE IBIZA

Robert Diaz – 11:00pm-12:00
George Fitzgerald – 10:05pm-11:00pm
Tiga – 9:10pm-10:05pm
Scuba – 8:15pm-9:10pm
Steve Lawler – 7:20pm-8:15pm
Nic Fanciulli – 6:25pm-7:20pm
Joris Voorn – 5:30pm-6:25pm
David Squillace – 4:35pm-5:30pm
Martin Buttrich – 3:40pm-4:35pm
TINI – 2:45pm-3:40pm
Guti – 1:50pm-2:45pm
Anna Lunoe – 12:55pm-1:50pm
Remo – 12:00pm-12:55pm

TRAPPED

Dillon Francis – 11:00pm-12:00
Flosstradamus – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Baauer – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Mimosa – 8:00pm-9:00pm
Nadastrom – 7:00pm-8:00pm
UZ – 6:00pm-7:00pm
Bro Safari – 5:00pm-6:00pm
DJ Craze – 4:00pm-5:00pm
Green Lantern – 3:00pm-4:00pm
Carnage – 2:00pm-3:00pm
Gladiator – 1:00pm-2:00pm
KCIS – 12:00pm-1:00pm

ECO VILLAGE

MakJ – 11:00pm-12:00pm
Nari & Milani – 10:00pm-11:00pm
Thomas Penton – 9:00pm-10:00pm
Beltek – 8:00pm-9:00pm
PHNTM – 7:00pm-8:00pm
Rod B & Re Dupre – 5:00pm-6:00pm
Pedro M 4:00pm-5:00pm
Spinn Zinn & Sanedrac Hunter – 3:00pm-4:00pm
Dragon & Jontron – 2:15pm-3:00pm
DJ Koss – 1:30pm-2:15pm
Luca Fromusa – 12:45pm-1:30pm
L’dour & David Hopperman – 12:00pm-12:45pm

SUNDAY, 24th MARCH Ultra Music Festival

MAIN STAGE

9:30pm-11:00pm Swedish House Mafia
8:00pm-9:00pm Alesso
7:00pm-8:00pm Dirty South
6:00pm-7:00pm Sander van Doorn
5:00pm-6:00pm Bingo Players
4:00pm-5:00pm Thomas Gold
4:00pm-5:00pm Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
2:00pm-3:00pm Nervo
1:00pm-2:00pm Sultan & Ned Shepard
12:00pm-1:00pm Danny Avila

ASOT 600

10:00pm-11:00pm Paul van Dyk
9:00pm-10:00pm Ferry Corsten
7:30pm-9:00pm Armin van Buuren
6:00pm-7:30pm Above & Beyond
5:00pm-6:00pm Markus Schulz
4:00pm-5:00pm Dash Berlin
3:00pm-4:00pm ATB
2:00pm-3:00pm Cosmic Gate
1:00pm-2:00pm W&W
12:00pm-1:00pm Tritonal

LIVE STAGE

10:00pm-11:00pm Crystal Castles
8:30pm-9:30pm Pretty Lights
7:10pm-8:10pm Snoop Dogg
5:50pm – 6:50pm Major Lazer
4:40pm – 5:30pm Azealia Banks
3:30pm-4:20pm Modestep
2:20pm – 3:10pm DJ Fresh Live
1:00pm-2:00pm The 2 Bears
12:00pm-12:50pm Miss Nine

ULTRA KOREA

10:00pm-11:00pm Wolfgang Gartner
9:00pm-10:00pm Tommy Trash
8:00pm-9:00pm Knife Party
7:00pm-8:00pm Hardwell
6:00pm-7:00pm Steve Aoki
5:00pm-6:00pm Porter Robinson
4:00pm-5:00pm Zedd
3:00pm-4:00pm Style of Eye
2:00pm-3:00pm Clockwork
1:00pm-2:00pm DJ Koo
12:00pm-1:00pm Big Bad Noise

SURFACE

10:00pm-11:00pm Damian Lazarus
9:00pm-10:00pm Art Department
8:00pm-9:00pm Seth Troxler
7:00pm-8:00pm Lee Foss
6:00pm-7:00pm Subb-an
5:00pm-6:00pm Miguel Campbell
4:00pm-5:00pm Justin Martin
3:00pm-4:00pm Danny Daze
1:30pm-3:00pm Droog
12:00pm-1:30pm Francesca Lombardo

TOOLROOM KNIGHTS

10:00pm-11:00pm Funkagenda
9:00pm-10:00pm Stefano Noferini
7:30pm-9:00pm Mark Knight
6:30pm – 7:30pm Wally Lopez
5:30pm-6:30pm Riva Starr
4:30pm-5:30pm Fedrico Scavo
3:30pm-4:30pm Forza
2:30pm-3:30pm Mihalis Safras
1:30pm-2:30pm Wehbba
12:00pm-1:30pm Pete Griffiths

ECO VILLAGE

10:00pm-11:00pm Metaphysical
9:00pm-10:00pm Kyroman The Robot
8:00pm-9:00pm Aleksus Sanchez
7:00pm-8:00pm Nate Campbell
6:00pm-7:00pm Ranidu
5:00pm-6:00pm Ideal & J-break
4:00pm-5:00pm Bishope Magentic
3:00pm-4:00pm Dabura
2:15pm-3:00pm Andrew Parsons
1:30pm-2:15pm Shwann
12:45pm-1:30pm Noomi Ra
12:00pm-12:45pm Richard Fraioli

comments